India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Leh, Jammu And Kashmir

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Leh, Jammu And Kashmir. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Leh, Jammu And Kashmir with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 896557
BustAfghanistan 1,266786
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,137707
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 717446
FarahAfghanistan 1,443897
GardizAfghanistan 771479
GhazniAfghanistan 848527
HeratAfghanistan 1,411877
JabulsarajAfghanistan 768478
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 653406
KabulAfghanistan 768477
KandaharAfghanistan 1,133704
KhostAfghanistan 710441
KunduzAfghanistan 832517
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,181734
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 981609
North SalangAfghanistan 792492
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,325824
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,109689
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,099683
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,512940
ShkoderAlbania 5,0553,141
TiranaAlbania 5,0493,138
VloreAlbania 5,0933,165
AdrarAlgeria 7,2624,513
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5654,080
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5614,077
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,1763,838
BatnaAlgeria 6,3443,942
BecharAlgeria 7,2604,511
BejaiaAlgeria 6,4103,983
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3204,549
BiskraAlgeria 6,4323,997
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6454,129
ChlefAlgeria 6,7414,189
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,2983,914
DjanetAlgeria 6,5824,090
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6474,130
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8654,266
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,3963,975
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7004,164
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,5304,058
In AmenasAlgeria 6,3863,968
In SalahAlgeria 7,0594,386
MilianaAlgeria 6,6634,140
OranAlgeria 6,9274,304
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3064,540
SkikdaAlgeria 6,2513,884
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,0224,364
TebessaAlgeria 6,2053,856
TimimounAlgeria 7,1534,445
TindoufAlgeria 7,9624,948
TouggourtAlgeria 6,4754,023
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8798,003
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,9341,823
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4764,024
HuamboAngola 8,3535,191
LuandaAngola 8,2805,145
LuenaAngola 7,9404,934
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,8225,482
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6939,752
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5179,642
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5269,648
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,0009,321
ByrdAntarctica 14,8609,234
DavisAntarctica 11,4237,098
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6769,741
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6888,506
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,0079,947
AzulArgentina 16,17710,053
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,40710,195
BarilocheArgentina 17,17210,671
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,0149,951
CeresArgentina 16,19410,063
ChamicalArgentina 16,60810,320
ChepesArgentina 16,66610,357
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,80210,441
ConcordiaArgentina 15,8819,868
CórdobaArgentina 16,44710,221
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,44710,220
CorrientesArgentina 15,8109,825
EsquelArgentina 17,14410,654
EzeizaArgentina 16,0249,957
FormosaArgentina 15,7099,762
General PicoArgentina 16,50710,258
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,9859,933
JuninArgentina 16,23110,086
La PlataArgentina 15,9709,924
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,18810,059
La RiojaArgentina 16,62410,330
LaboulayeArgentina 16,44210,217
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,98610,555
Las LomitasArgentina 15,8599,855
Malarg EArgentina 17,02710,581
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,96810,544
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,9999,942
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,29810,127
MendozaArgentina 16,91310,510
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,90510,505
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,8139,826
NeuquenArgentina 16,92410,517
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,24710,096
OranArgentina 16,12610,021
ParanaArgentina 16,12010,017
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,7479,785
PehuajoArgentina 16,34510,157
PergaminoArgentina 16,18510,057
PigeArgentina 16,41410,200
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,42710,208
PosadasArgentina 15,5509,663
PresidenciaArgentina 15,9439,907
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,00710,568
Punta IndioArgentina 15,9259,896
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,19910,066
ReconquistaArgentina 15,9639,919
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,49710,252
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,73410,398
RivadaviaArgentina 16,0469,971
RosarioArgentina 16,17910,054
SaltaArgentina 16,31510,138
San AntonioArgentina 16,66510,356
San LuisArgentina 16,69310,374
San RafaelArgentina 16,90610,506
Santa RosaArgentina 16,56610,294
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,33210,149
SarmientoArgentina 16,93010,521
TrelewArgentina 16,66610,357
TucumanArgentina 16,37710,177
UshuaiaArgentina 16,52510,269
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,54910,284
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,35310,162
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,61610,325
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9851,855
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6826,638
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9586,188
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7605,443
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,7685,448
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6625,383
AmberleyAustralia 10,4696,506
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,1166,286
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,4866,516
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4764,646
CairnsAustralia 9,1685,697
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7206,662
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5914,717
CedunaAustralia 9,4215,854
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8826,141
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,0225,606
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2106,345
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,7515,438
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,6786,636
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0885,647
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1395,058
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6484,753
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5323,437
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,4636,502
East SaleAustralia 10,7696,692
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8595,505
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8595,505
EssendonAustralia 10,5906,581
ForrestAustralia 8,9595,567
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9246,788
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0154,981
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4835,271
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8744,893
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1186,909
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1116,904
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,3265,796
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5615,320
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0116,842
LavertonAustralia 10,5896,580
LearmonthAustralia 7,3654,576
LongreachAustralia 9,5175,914
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,5175,914
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2236,974
Low HeadAustralia 10,9496,804
Mackay MoAustralia 9,7486,057
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5257,783
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5974,721
MeekatharraAustralia 8,0184,983
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,5816,575
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6006,587
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1456,304
Mount GambierAustralia 10,3186,412
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9445,558
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7977,331
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8455,496
Nowra RanAustralia 10,7926,707
NuriootpaAustralia 9,9546,186
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3674,578
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1665,696
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3755,204
Port HedlandAustralia 7,4594,635
RichmondAustralia 10,7206,661
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0046,217
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,7726,694
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7696,692
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4625,259
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,4615,258
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,4295,238
TibooburraAustralia 9,7846,080
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,4185,853
WaggaAustralia 10,5866,578
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5413,443
WilliamtownAustralia 10,7456,677
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,4805,891
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1175,044
WoomeraAustralia 9,5505,934
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6804,772
GrazAustria 5,2923,288
InnsbruckAustria 5,5933,475
KlagenfurtAustria 5,3823,344
LinzAustria 5,3673,335
SalzburgAustria 5,4613,393
ViennaAustria 5,2073,236
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,4843,408
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7951,737
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6041,618
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8341,761
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7171,688
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8291,758
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1643,830
LerwickUk 6,1653,831
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7111,685
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6621,655
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7721,723
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6031,618
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,6421,642
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6331,636
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7951,737
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6601,653
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7671,719
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8211,753
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9265,547
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7645,446
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0375,615
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9248,031
MuharraqBahrain 2,7211,691
ChittagongBangladesh 1,9131,189
DhakaBangladesh 1,7171,067
CharnocksBarbados 13,0758,125
BrestBelarus 4,6752,905
GomelBelarus 4,1872,602
GrodnoBelarus 4,6632,898
MinskBelarus 4,4342,756
MogilevBelarus 4,2762,657
VitebskBelarus 4,2972,670
BrusselsBelgium 6,0183,740
D’UccleBelgium 6,0183,740
OstendeBelgium 6,1063,794
Belize CityBelize 14,0778,747
BeninBenin 8,2505,127
BohiconBenin 8,2295,113
CotonouBenin 8,2505,127
KandiBenin 7,9084,914
NatitingouBenin 8,1005,033
ParakouBenin 8,0454,999
SaveBenin 8,1395,057
BermudaBermuda 11,6327,228
La PazBolivia 16,0829,994
Santa CruzBolivia 15,7259,772
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,1113,176
FrancistownBotswana 8,1195,045
MaunBotswana 8,3085,163
TshaneBotswana 8,7405,431
AimoresBrazil 13,8038,577
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1648,180
AltamiraBrazil 13,7938,571
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,5389,034
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,2838,876
ApodiBrazil 12,6867,883
AracajuBrazil 12,9448,044
AracuaiBrazil 13,7528,546
AragarcasBrazil 14,6289,090
AraxaBrazil 14,3478,915
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,7947,951
BageBrazil 15,5269,648
BambuiBrazil 14,2838,875
BarbacenaBrazil 14,1448,789
BarbalhaBrazil 12,9288,033
BarcelosBrazil 14,4999,010
BarraBrazil 13,5148,398
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3478,294
BarreirasBrazil 13,7468,542
BelémBrazil 13,3508,296
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,0908,756
BelterraBrazil 13,9858,690
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,4768,374
Bom JesusBrazil 15,0959,380
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,6688,494
BrasiliaBrazil 14,2298,842
BrevesBrazil 13,5398,413
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,8788,624
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,0728,744
CabroboBrazil 13,0068,082
CaceresBrazil 15,1299,401
CaetiteBrazil 13,6418,477
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,6107,836
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,1009,383
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,0739,366
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,3858,939
Campos SalesBrazil 13,0068,082
CanavieirasBrazil 13,3988,325
CaparaoBrazil 13,9318,657
CapinopolisBrazil 14,5419,036
CaratingaBrazil 13,9198,650
CaravelasBrazil 13,5418,414
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,7678,555
CarolinaBrazil 13,6638,491
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,8899,252
CataguasesBrazil 14,0528,732
CatalaoBrazil 14,3668,927
CatanduvaBrazil 14,6169,083
CaxiasBrazil 13,1348,162
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,1859,436
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,4697,748
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,1128,770
ChapecoBrazil 15,2329,465
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,7829,186
CipoBrazil 13,0898,134
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,8858,628
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9978,698
CordeiroBrazil 14,0558,734
CorrentinaBrazil 13,8048,578
CorumbaBrazil 15,2899,501
CoximBrazil 15,0079,326
CrateusBrazil 12,9138,025
CuiabaBrazil 14,9589,295
CuritibaBrazil 14,8519,228
DiamantinaBrazil 13,9698,681
DiamantinoBrazil 14,9179,270
DouradosBrazil 15,2109,452
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,2148,833
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,3559,542
EspinosaBrazil 13,7138,521
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,0827,508
FloraniaBrazil 12,6267,846
FlorestaBrazil 12,9418,042
FlorianoBrazil 13,2288,220
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,8819,247
FormosaBrazil 14,1598,799
FortalezaBrazil 12,6377,852
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,3459,536
FrancaBrazil 14,4458,976
GaranhunsBrazil 12,7717,936
GoianiaBrazil 14,4008,948
GoiasBrazil 14,4378,972
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,8498,606
GrajauBrazil 13,4728,371
GuairaBrazil 15,2479,475
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,7067,896
GuaratingaBrazil 13,5138,397
IbiriteBrazil 14,1068,765
IguatuBrazil 12,8677,996
IlheusBrazil 13,3598,301
ImperatrizBrazil 13,5478,418
IndaialBrazil 14,9119,266
IpameriBrazil 14,3608,923
IraiBrazil 15,2919,502
IreceBrazil 13,4088,332
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3528,297
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,3108,892
ItaitubaBrazil 14,1908,818
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,8798,624
ItaperunaBrazil 13,9688,680
ItapevaBrazil 14,7479,164
ItirucuBrazil 13,3568,300
ItuacuBrazil 13,5078,393
IvinhemaBrazil 15,1339,404
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,8099,202
JacobinaBrazil 13,2738,248
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,6277,847
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,5107,774
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,1758,809
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,1328,782
LavrasBrazil 14,2568,859
LencoisBrazil 13,4408,352
LinharesBrazil 13,7068,517
LondrinaBrazil 14,9329,279
MacapaBrazil 13,4638,366
MacauBrazil 12,5467,796
MaceioBrazil 12,7457,920
MachadoBrazil 14,3638,925
ManausBrazil 14,4388,972
MarabaBrazil 13,6798,501
MaringaBrazil 15,0049,324
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,8668,616
Monte AzulBrazil 13,7138,522
Monte SantoBrazil 13,1218,154
MonteiroBrazil 12,7607,929
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,9098,643
Morada NovaBrazil 12,7027,893
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3448,292
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,0838,751
ObidosBrazil 13,9798,687
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,8237,968
ParacatuBrazil 14,2138,832
ParanaBrazil 14,0278,717
ParanaguaBrazil 14,7869,188
ParanaibaBrazil 14,7459,163
ParintinsBrazil 14,1338,782
ParnaibaBrazil 12,8768,002
Passo FundoBrazil 15,2589,482
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,2578,859
PaulistanaBrazil 13,1458,169
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,9598,053
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,6318,471
PeixeBrazil 14,0608,737
PetrolinaBrazil 13,1648,181
PicosBrazil 13,1098,146
PiraiBrazil 14,2268,840
PirenopolisBrazil 14,3278,903
PompeuBrazil 14,1518,793
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,3069,511
Porto De MozBrazil 13,6918,508
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,0529,353
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,1799,433
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,2189,457
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,9818,688
PosseBrazil 13,9878,692
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,7927,949
RecifeBrazil 12,5747,813
RemansoBrazil 13,3278,282
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5859,685
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,1728,807
Rio NegroBrazil 14,9309,278
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,6239,087
SalvadorBrazil 13,2048,205
Santa MariaBrazil 15,4329,590
SantaremBrazil 13,9488,667
SantosBrazil 14,5119,017
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,5619,048
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,0148,709
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,7937,950
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,0339,341
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,5049,634
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,3028,887
Sao LuisBrazil 13,0628,117
Sao MateusBrazil 13,6498,482
São PauloBrazil 14,5189,021
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,5049,013
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5909,688
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2048,205
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1638,180
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,0958,759
SobralBrazil 12,7897,947
SoureBrazil 13,3058,268
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,6328,471
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,5269,648
SurubimBrazil 12,6337,851
TaguatingaBrazil 13,8918,632
TarauacaBrazil 15,6779,742
TauaBrazil 12,9458,044
TefeBrazil 14,8279,214
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,7568,548
TeresinaBrazil 13,1018,141
TiriosBrazil 13,7008,513
TorresBrazil 15,0579,357
TracuateuaBrazil 13,1928,198
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,8499,228
TriunfoBrazil 12,8557,988
TucuruiBrazil 13,6168,461
TuriacuBrazil 13,1038,142
UaupesBrazil 14,7179,145
UbatubaBrazil 14,3738,931
UberabaBrazil 14,4478,978
VassourasBrazil 14,1938,819
VicosaBrazil 14,0348,721
VitoriaBrazil 13,7808,563
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,5348,410
Ze DocaBrazil 13,2518,234
BurgasBulgaria 4,4012,735
LomBulgaria 4,7292,938
PlevenBulgaria 4,6242,873
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6282,876
SadovoBulgaria 4,6142,867
SandanskiBulgaria 4,7592,957
SofiaBulgaria 4,7332,941
VarnaBulgaria 4,3572,707
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2455,123
BurundiBurundi 6,5414,065
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,7352,321
SiemreapCambodia 3,5142,184
BatouriCameroon 7,2764,521
DoualaCameroon 7,7254,800
GarouaCameroon 7,0584,386
MamfeCameroon 7,6574,758
MarouaCameroon 6,9104,294
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1644,452
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5284,678
YaoundeCameroon 7,5744,707
YokoCameroon 7,3874,591
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5586,561
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5476,554
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3145,166
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8496,120
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8624,264
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,5326,544
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7346,670
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3276,417
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5396,549
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0545,626
Banff, AbCanada 10,4396,487
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7256,665
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3875,833
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5686,567
Bissett, MbCanada 10,5216,538
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2826,389
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7666,690
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8976,150
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6656,627
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6176,598
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2545,129
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,2316,358
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,1716,320
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,9156,162
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5605,319
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4676,504
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5315,301
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3976,461
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2795,145
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,2305,115
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0145,601
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,2775,144
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,2336,359
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0466,243
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3155,788
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6156,596
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2946,397
Charlo, NbCanada 10,2026,340
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2476,367
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2426,364
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3536,434
Chatham, NbCanada 10,2656,379
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1265,671
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9776,200
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5885,958
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6586,001
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,3845,210
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0685,014
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1386,300
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,5846,577
Comox, BcCanada 10,4306,481
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9165,540
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9525,563
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3886,455
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6086,592
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,6495,996
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5336,545
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8796,139
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,7336,048
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2975,156
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3166,411
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6286,605
Earlton, OnCanada 10,6616,625
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2306,357
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1936,334
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2026,340
Edson, AbCanada 10,1676,318
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,2006,338
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4195,853
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7456,677
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9676,194
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2834,526
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1286,293
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6525,998
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8856,142
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5085,908
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5376,548
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2165,727
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5075,908
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8166,100
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6485,995
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,4126,470
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,4146,472
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7275,423
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6345,987
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9256,167
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5516,556
Golden, BcCanada 10,4086,467
Goose, NfCanada 9,4795,890
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,8956,770
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9596,189
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,4386,486
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,0886,269
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,9875,585
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4156,472
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,3916,457
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1196,909
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4785,890
Harrow, OnCanada 11,3137,030
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3835,831
Hope, BcCanada 10,5396,549
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0905,027
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4715,885
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,3365,180
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7275,423
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4574,634
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2636,377
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4166,473
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,5156,534
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,5166,535
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5156,534
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6486,616
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9176,784
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0815,022
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6285,361
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2795,766
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6916,643
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0826,265
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,7176,659
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,5665,323
Langara, BcCanada 9,7556,062
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,3066,404
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,6366,609
London, OnCanada 11,1646,938
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3395,182
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8946,148
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4466,491
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5385,306
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6856,640
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7226,663
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7505,438
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,0736,259
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6206,600
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4796,512
Moncton, NbCanada 10,3216,414
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,2086,343
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6886,642
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,7036,651
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6166,597
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,2786,387
Morden, MbCanada 10,7396,673
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9146,782
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2235,731
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5106,531
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,8236,104
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8366,112
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7595,443
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3346,422
North Bay, OnCanada 10,7706,693
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7766,697
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7776,697
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8666,131
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5605,319
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5646,565
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7586,685
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,9666,814
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,4236,477
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4716,507
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9576,188
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,2706,382
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6606,624
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2956,398
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0346,235
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8216,103
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5176,536
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8974,907
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4946,521
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1286,294
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3516,432
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5026,526
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6066,590
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6076,592
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8974,907
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4266,479
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3486,430
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,3296,419
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6936,645
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,4436,490
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8906,146
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4385,243
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,2286,356
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4086,468
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,8716,755
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5555,938
Scott, SkCanada 10,3766,448
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,9826,203
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4146,471
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6406,612
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,2015,096
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6286,605
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5886,579
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0006,214
Smithers, BcCanada 9,8436,116
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,8446,117
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2556,373
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6136,595
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6126,594
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1256,292
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4655,260
Terrace, BcCanada 9,8486,120
Teslin, YtCanada 9,1675,697
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2166,348
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5085,908
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0036,216
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,7486,679
Timmins, OnCanada 10,5836,576
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4776,510
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,0576,871
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,0586,871
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9556,807
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,1576,312
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,1196,288
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5795,953
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,5516,557
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5236,539
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2246,353
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2526,371
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5766,572
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5986,586
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7406,052
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,1006,898
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2585,753
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0555,627
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,9826,824
Windsor, OnCanada 11,2887,015
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,6536,620
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4606,500
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,5956,584
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2195,729
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5176,536
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5615,320
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6015,345
SalCape Verde 9,8996,151
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,9094,293
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,1453,819
AbecheChad 6,1023,792
FayaChad 6,0203,741
MoundouChad 6,8614,263
N’DjamenaChad 6,7374,186
AntofagastaChile 16,69610,375
AricaChile 16,38710,183
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,11410,635
ChicoChile 17,09310,622
ChillanChile 17,25710,724
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,35010,781
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,86910,482
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,22910,706
Curico-General FreireChile 17,16710,668
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,50910,259
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,99511,804
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,45910,228
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,04510,592
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,33610,773
ParronChile 17,10610,630
Puerto AysenChile 17,20510,691
Puerto MonttChile 17,32810,768
Punta ArenasChile 16,76410,417
QuinteroChile 17,14910,657
SantiagoChile 17,09510,623
SewellChile 17,07710,612
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,31410,759
ValdiviaChile 17,35910,787
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,26210,727
VallenarChile 16,92310,516
ValparaisoChile 17,12110,639
AltaiChina 1,7461,085
BeijingChina 3,4682,155
ChangchunChina 4,2042,613
ChangduChina 1,8621,157
ChangshaChina 3,4002,113
ChengduChina 2,5031,556
ChongqingChina 2,7771,726
DuianChina 1,8771,166
ErlianChina 3,1351,948
GanzhouChina 3,6982,298
GuangzhouChina 3,6862,291
HaikouChina 3,5762,222
HailarChina 3,8172,372
HamiChina 1,6851,047
HetanChina 395245
JiuquanChina 1,9551,215
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 598372
KashiChina 608378
KunmingChina 2,6231,630
LanzhouChina 2,3971,490
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,373853
NanchangChina 3,6712,281
NanjingChina 3,8232,376
NanningChina 3,2442,016
PingbianChina 3,3422,077
QingdaoChina 3,8652,402
QiqiharChina 4,1012,548
RuoqiangChina 1,090677
ShanghaiChina 4,0892,541
ShantouChina 3,9682,466
ShenyangChina 4,0672,527
TaiyuanChina 3,1601,964
TaoyuanChina 4,3062,676
TengchongChina 2,2511,399
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,377856
Xi’AnChina 2,8721,785
XichangChina 2,4471,521
YanjiChina 4,5482,826
YichangChina 3,1751,973
YinchuanChina 2,5991,615
YiningChina 1,137707
ZhengzhouChina 3,2922,046
ZhijiangChina 3,1431,953
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,3459,536
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,2679,487
AraucaColombia 14,3478,916
BarranquillaColombia 14,2198,836
Benito SalasColombia 15,0059,325
BogotáColombia 14,7749,181
Camilo DazaColombia 14,3748,932
El CaranoColombia 14,8189,208
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5899,066
MatecanaColombia 14,8559,231
PeralesColombia 14,8589,233
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,2218,837
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3008,886
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,3768,933
Simon BolivarColombia 14,1658,802
VanguardiaColombia 14,7929,192
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2879,500
YariguiesColombia 14,5359,032
MoroniComoros 6,2563,888
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7439,162
LimonCosta Rica 14,6999,134
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,7709,178
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7459,162
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3803,343
DubrovnikCroatia 5,1603,206
SibenikCroatia 5,3143,302
SplitCroatia 5,2763,278
ZagrebCroatia 5,2703,275
CamagueyCuba 13,3168,274
CasablancaCuba 13,2978,263
HavanaCuba 13,3188,276
WillemstadCuraçao 13,7658,554
FamagustaCyprus 3,9612,462
LarnacaCyprus 3,9952,482
LimassolCyprus 4,0512,518
NicosiaCyprus 4,0182,497
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1733,215
ChebCzech Republic 5,4703,399
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0663,148
PragueCzech Republic 5,3383,317
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3433,941
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0194,362
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7794,834
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3404,561
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2824,525
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4103,362
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2443,259
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6723,524
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6843,532
MarstalDenmark 5,5433,445
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4413,381
OdenseDenmark 5,5433,445
RandersDenmark 5,5603,455
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2703,275
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6333,500
TønderDenmark 5,6483,509
TylstrupDenmark 5,5623,456
TystofteDenmark 5,4883,410
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5023,419
VestervigDenmark 5,6633,519
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,2952,669
Melville HallDominica 12,9838,068
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,1598,177
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1328,160
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2718,247
BaniDominican Republic 13,2688,245
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3158,274
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1858,193
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1138,149
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2278,219
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1768,188
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2108,209
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3218,278
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2878,257
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,1518,172
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,1358,162
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1648,180
HigueyDominican Republic 13,1488,170
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2948,261
ImbertDominican Republic 13,1418,166
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2028,204
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3418,290
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1848,192
La VegaDominican Republic 13,1878,195
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2178,213
LuperonDominican Republic 13,1458,168
MichesDominican Republic 13,1318,160
MocaDominican Republic 13,1718,185
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2008,203
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,1808,190
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1898,196
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1368,163
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3058,268
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3658,305
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1698,184
PoloDominican Republic 13,3368,287
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,1378,163
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2878,257
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,1248,155
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1678,182
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2008,203
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1438,167
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,1668,181
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1258,156
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2308,221
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,1998,202
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2528,235
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2638,241
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1638,179
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1408,165
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,1748,186
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2048,205
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2288,220
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3028,266
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2218,216
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1598,177
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,1848,193
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2038,205
YasicaDominican Republic 13,1518,172
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,99011,801
CanarEcuador 15,7409,781
GuayaquilEcuador 15,7589,792
IzobambaEcuador 15,5119,638
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,5199,644
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,8959,877
MilagroEcuador 15,7379,779
OtavaloEcuador 15,4379,593
PichilingueEcuador 15,6339,714
PortoviejoEcuador 15,6839,745
PuyoEcuador 15,5839,683
QuitoEcuador 15,4889,624
RumipambaEcuador 15,5759,678
San GabrielEcuador 15,3769,555
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,4302,753
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,2452,638
AswanEgypt 4,4572,770
AsyutEgypt 4,4872,788
BahariyaEgypt 4,6292,876
Beni SuefEgypt 4,3992,734
CairoEgypt 4,3332,692
DabaaEgypt 4,5712,840
DakhlaEgypt 4,7412,946
El ArishEgypt 4,0792,535
El TorEgypt 4,1982,609
FarafraEgypt 4,7642,960
HelwanEgypt 4,3472,701
HurguadaEgypt 4,2342,631
IsmailiaEgypt 4,2402,635
KhargaEgypt 4,5982,857
KosseirEgypt 4,2272,626
LuxorEgypt 4,3902,728
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,6722,903
MinyaEgypt 4,4702,778
Port-SaidEgypt 4,2182,621
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0432,512
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1382,572
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,2322,630
SalloumEgypt 4,8493,013
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,9073,049
SohagEgypt 4,4442,762
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1422,574
TahrirEgypt 4,3792,721
TantaEgypt 4,3472,701
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,5439,037
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,5119,017
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,5069,014
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,5129,018
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,8294,865
AsmaraEritrea 4,3942,731
AssabEritrea 4,2212,623
MassawaEritrea 4,3262,688
TallinEstonia 4,7292,939
TartuEstonia 4,5972,857
VilsandiEstonia 4,8663,024
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8413,008
GonderEthiopia 4,7052,924
NegeleEthiopia 5,0543,141
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,9799,930
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4183,988
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4624,016
Laucala BayFiji 12,1057,522
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9927,452
NandiFiji 11,9927,452
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5037,769
HelsinkiFinland 4,7472,950
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,7322,941
JoensuuFinland 4,5732,842
JokioinenFinland 4,8232,997
JyvskylFinland 4,7552,955
KajaaniFinland 4,7272,937
KuopioFinland 4,6752,905
KuusamoFinland 4,7332,941
LappeenrantaFinland 4,5852,849
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,0033,109
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9023,046
OuluFinland 4,8553,017
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8973,043
TampereFinland 4,8252,998
TurkuFinland 4,8823,034
VaasaFinland 4,9673,086
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,9243,681
BiarritzFrance 6,6744,147
BordeauxFrance 6,5594,076
BrestFrance 6,6964,161
CaenFrance 6,3953,974
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3133,923
DijonFrance 6,0553,762
GourdonFrance 6,4073,981
GrenobleFrance 6,0663,769
Le MansFrance 6,3883,970
LilleFrance 6,1103,797
LyonFrance 6,1093,796
MarseilleFrance 6,1583,827
MontpellierFrance 6,2493,883
NancyFrance 5,9363,689
NantesFrance 6,5444,067
NiceFrance 5,9973,727
ParisFrance 6,2103,859
PerpignanFrance 6,3633,954
StrasbourgFrance 5,8383,628
ToulonFrance 6,1143,799
ToulouseFrance 6,4464,006
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,2128,210
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,4378,350
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,2138,211
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,2388,227
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,2948,261
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4139,578
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,7409,160
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,7399,159
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8069,822
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,63010,334
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2229,459
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3179,518
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0004,971
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3135,787
BitamGabon 7,6914,779
CocobeachGabon 7,9314,928
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,7524,817
LambarnGabon 7,9874,963
LastourvilleGabon 7,7744,831
LibrevilleGabon 7,9834,961
MakokouGabon 7,6674,764
MayumbaGabon 8,1305,052
MitzicGabon 7,7724,829
MkamboGabon 7,5424,687
MoandaGabon 7,7674,826
MouilaGabon 7,9944,967
Port-GentilGabon 8,1195,045
TchibanGabon 8,0605,008
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,0849,995
BanjulGambia 9,5465,932
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2932,046
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9611,840
BerlinGermany 5,3813,344
BrockenGermany 5,5703,461
CologneGermany 5,8343,626
DresdenGermany 5,3613,331
ErfurtGermany 5,5573,453
EssenGermany 5,8263,620
FichtelbergGermany 5,4263,372
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,7343,563
GeisenheimGermany 5,7853,595
GorlitzGermany 5,2783,280
HamburgGermany 5,5893,473
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5893,473
HannoverGermany 5,6253,495
HelgolandGermany 5,7203,554
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,6073,485
KarlsruheGermany 5,7733,588
KasselGermany 5,6583,516
KonstanzGermany 5,7443,569
LeipzigGermany 5,4533,388
LindenbergGermany 5,3273,310
MagdeburgGermany 5,5003,418
MunichGermany 5,5393,442
MünsterGermany 5,7723,587
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3883,348
NurembergGermany 5,5713,462
NurnbergGermany 5,5743,464
PotsdamGermany 5,3973,354
RostockGermany 5,4483,385
SchleswigGermany 5,6083,485
StuttgartGermany 5,7223,556
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8813,655
ZugspitzeGermany 5,6173,490
AccraGhana 8,5315,301
KumasiGhana 8,5945,340
TamaleGhana 8,3635,197
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2914,531
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,5512,828
AthensGreece 4,7932,978
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,7962,980
ChiosGreece 4,5752,843
CorfuGreece 5,0763,154
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9253,061
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,7312,940
IoanninaGreece 4,9993,106
KalamataGreece 4,9603,082
KerkiraGreece 5,0763,154
Kythira IslandGreece 4,8953,042
LamiaGreece 4,8803,033
LarissaGreece 4,8663,024
LemnosGreece 4,6382,882
LimnosGreece 4,6232,873
MethoniGreece 4,9943,103
MilosGreece 4,7592,957
MitiliniGreece 4,5232,810
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5262,813
NaxosGreece 4,6692,901
PatrasGreece 4,9553,079
RhodesGreece 4,4502,765
SamosGreece 4,5222,810
Skiros IslandGreece 4,7052,924
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,8202,996
ThessalonikiGreece 4,8022,984
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,9153,055
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,0403,132
AasiaatGreenland 7,8774,895
AmmassalikGreenland 7,6224,736
AputiteqGreenland 7,2934,532
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4804,026
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3275,174
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,0485,001
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,7874,839
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7934,221
JakobshavnGreenland 7,7884,840
JulianehbGreenland 8,2955,155
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,9594,946
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7974,223
NanortalikGreenland 8,3085,163
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2365,118
NordGreenland 6,3243,930
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2215,109
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4864,652
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,2315,115
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,9554,943
UpernavikGreenland 7,6144,731
UummannaqGreenland 7,6974,783
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9328,036
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9348,037
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,4488,978
BokeGuinea 9,5445,931
ConakryGuinea 9,5205,916
FaranahGuinea 9,2305,736
KankanGuinea 9,0765,640
KindiaGuinea 9,4225,855
KissidougouGuinea 9,2075,721
LabeGuinea 9,2925,774
MacentaGuinea 9,2085,722
MamouGuinea 9,3315,798
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1455,683
SiguiriGuinea 9,0005,593
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,5555,938
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5058,392
TimehriGuyana 13,5378,412
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3618,303
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8397,357
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5017,147
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6457,236
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3477,051
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5245,918
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6407,233
CatacamasHonduras 14,2888,879
CholutecaHonduras 14,4959,007
La CeibaHonduras 14,2298,842
La MesaHonduras 14,2908,880
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,1828,813
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,3858,939
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,4198,960
TelaHonduras 14,2498,854
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7962,359
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7962,359
BudapestHungary 5,0193,119
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,0063,111
DebrecenHungary 4,8242,998
KeszthelyHungary 5,1603,207
MiskolcHungary 4,8853,036
PecsHungary 5,0943,166
SzegedHungary 4,9483,075
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1993,230
AkureyriIceland 6,8324,246
DalatangiIceland 6,6504,133
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7554,198
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9074,292
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7134,172
ReykhólarIceland 7,0184,361
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0644,390
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0574,385
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0244,365
AgraIndia 778483
AhmedabadIndia 1,323822
AkolaIndia 1,497930
AllahabadIndia 1,047651
AmritsarIndia 377234
BangaloreIndia 2,3561,464
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,0561,278
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,7471,086
BikanerIndia 795494
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,3671,471
CherrapunjiIndia 1,6861,048
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,6861,048
DaltonganjIndia 1,288800
DarbhangaIndia 1,195743
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,8131,126
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,8211,131
DumkaIndia 1,444898
DwarkaIndia 1,550963
GoaIndia 2,1091,311
GuwahatiIndia 1,6161,004
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,8591,155
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,283797
JagdalpurIndia 1,7331,077
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,6651,034
KotaIndia 1,014630
KozhikodeIndia 2,5531,586
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,3831,481
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 557346
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,7601,094
MusulipatnamIndia 2,0281,260
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,458906
New DelhiIndia 620385
PambanIndia 2,7701,721
PuneIndia 1,7751,103
SagarIndia 1,151715
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 252156
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8551,774
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8551,774
VeravalIndia 1,6341,016
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,9141,189
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,7604,201
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6863,533
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4383,379
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9144,296
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,0963,788
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,0464,379
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,0422,512
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,1245,049
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,5692,839
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0373,130
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,7214,798
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3363,937
AbadanIran 2,7791,727
ArakIran 2,5501,585
BabolsarIran 2,2691,410
Bandar AbbasIran 2,1641,345
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5531,586
Bandar LengehIran 2,3361,452
BirjandIran 1,7071,060
BushehrIran 2,5911,610
ChahbaharIran 1,9071,185
DezfulIran 2,7121,685
EsfahanIran 2,4031,493
IranshahrIran 1,7851,110
KermanIran 1,9831,232
KermanshahIran 2,7851,731
Khoram AbadIran 2,6981,677
MashhadIran 1,6441,022
OroomiehIran 2,9401,827
RamsarIran 2,4451,520
RashtIran 2,5381,577
SemnanIran 2,2041,369
ShahroudIran 2,0641,282
ShirazIran 2,4071,496
TabrizIran 2,8301,759
TeheranIran 2,3921,487
YazdIran 2,1801,355
ZahedanIran 1,6581,030
ZanjanIran 2,6401,641
BaghdadIraq 3,0721,909
BasraIraq 2,8161,750
BelmulletIreland 6,8474,255
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7584,199
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8034,228
ClonesIreland 6,6764,148
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7534,197
CorkIreland 6,8404,251
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8424,252
DublinIreland 6,6434,128
KilkennyIreland 6,7384,187
Malin HeadIreland 6,6444,129
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6854,154
ShannonIreland 6,8374,249
ValentiaIreland 6,9524,320
EilatIsrael 4,0292,503
HaifaIsrael 3,9222,437
JerusalemIsrael 3,9292,442
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9542,457
AlbengaItaly 5,9143,675
AlgheroItaly 6,0053,731
AmendolaItaly 5,3773,342
AnconaItaly 5,5043,421
ArezzoItaly 5,6403,505
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,3013,294
BergamoItaly 5,7523,574
BolognaItaly 5,6563,515
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6113,487
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,4133,363
BrindisiItaly 5,2143,240
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,9873,721
CameriItaly 5,8333,625
CampobassoItaly 5,4633,395
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9113,673
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9553,700
Cape FrascaItaly 6,0203,741
Cape MeleItaly 5,9143,675
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,4513,388
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,5433,445
CerviaItaly 5,5863,471
CiampinoItaly 5,6243,495
Cimone MountainItaly 5,7113,549
Cisa PassItaly 5,7643,582
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,6783,528
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,5483,448
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,5623,457
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,3293,312
DecimomannuItaly 5,9923,723
DobbiacoItaly 5,5383,442
FalconaraItaly 5,5173,428
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,6813,531
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,3923,351
FonniItaly 5,9433,693
FrontoneItaly 5,5693,461
FrosinoneItaly 5,5703,461
GelaItaly 5,6273,497
GenoaItaly 5,8493,635
GhediItaly 5,7133,550
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,2963,291
GrazzaniseItaly 5,5223,432
GrossetoItaly 5,7203,555
GrottaglieItaly 5,2643,271
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,8973,664
GuidoniaItaly 5,6063,484
IstranaItaly 5,5683,460
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,8183,615
LatinaItaly 5,6043,483
LatronicoItaly 5,3893,349
LecceItaly 5,2093,237
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7733,588
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,3083,299
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,4803,406
MilanItaly 5,7893,597
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,8273,621
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7213,555
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,5103,424
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,8973,664
PadovaItaly 5,5913,474
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6393,504
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,6713,524
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6873,534
PantelleriaItaly 5,8273,621
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7263,558
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9423,692
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,5963,478
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,4793,405
PiacenzaItaly 5,7683,584
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7483,572
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5813,468
Ponza IslandItaly 5,6183,491
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,3923,350
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6393,504
PrizziItaly 5,6743,526
RadicofaniItaly 5,6603,517
Resia PassItaly 5,6643,520
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5663,459
RivoltoItaly 5,4903,412
Rolle PassItaly 5,5803,467
RomeItaly 5,6263,496
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6523,512
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,4613,394
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,9493,697
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,3543,327
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,2033,233
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,7693,585
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,9793,716
Scuro MountainItaly 5,3773,342
SigonellaItaly 5,5583,454
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,2773,279
TarvisioItaly 5,4403,380
TermoliItaly 5,4243,371
TorinoItaly 5,9183,677
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,9193,678
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,7463,571
TrevicoItaly 5,4293,373
TrevisoItaly 5,5633,457
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,4423,382
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,9223,680
UdineItaly 5,4753,402
Ustica IslandItaly 5,6643,520
VeniceItaly 5,5533,451
VeronaItaly 5,6693,523
VicenzaItaly 5,6143,489
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6463,509
ViterboItaly 5,6493,511